Absolventi školy v letech 1954 - 2010

Historie školy - učitelé    Historie školy - události    Současnost

 

1954-1955     

8.A      Josef Hruška,   Marie  Sovadinová

Adámek Arnošt, Adámek Jan, Černoch Pavel, Galač Vladimír, Hruška Jaroslav, Hruška Josef, Hříbek Antonín, Janírek Mila, Klásek Miroslav, Kovář Vladimír, Lukáš Jiří, Michalík Miroslav, Novosád Ivan

Novosád Miroslav, Olšák Jiří, Palát Jiří, Polášek Jaroslav, ¨Segrádo Eduard, Slováček Karel, Šrámek Jaroslav, Šťastný Josef, Švidrnoch Vlastimil, Václavík Josef, Adámková Anna, Adámková Lydie, Burdíková Anna, Dreslerová Růžena, Janírková Anna, Janírková Miroslava, Malíková Jana, Mikulová Jaroslava, Mynářová  Ludmila, Novosádová Irena, Ondrůšková Jaroslava, Rousová Jarmila, Tanečková Marie, Zajícová Věra

 

1955-1956  

8.A   Františka  Bubelová

Adámek Josef, Bubela Jan, Daňa Pavel, Fiala Václav, Janírek Ivan, Konvičný Miroslav, Kovář Vladimír

Kunetek František, Navrátil Jiří, Lenker Lubomír, Onderka Vladimír, Páral Rudolf, Strbačka Vladimír, Šefl Dušan, Vaněk Jaromír, Adámková Jaroslava, Adámková Marie, Janírková Emílie, Kopřivová Alena, Kropáčková Věra, Kutějová Květoslava, Palátová Milena, Rešová Danuše, Švajdová Milena, Veselá Vlasta, Zajícová Zdena

 

8.B  Josef  Dančák

Burdík Josef, Gabriel Jaroslav, Hruška Miroslav, Janírek Jaroslav, Janírek Josef, Kovář Jan, Kovář Karel, Pastyřík Jaromír, Pavela Josef, Sedlák Jaromír, Sláma Pavel, Stodůlka Milan, Valůšek Jiří, Vančura Jaroslav, Vaněk Jaromír, Adámková Dana, Adámková Ludmila, Adámková Zdeňka, Baroňová Anna, Dobešová Emílie, Dřevojánková Alena, Hlinšťáková Anna, Lazecká Miroslava, Nesvadbová Zdenka, Uhříková Miriam, Valchářová Jana, Vercholová Jiřina

 

1956-1957  

8.A     Vladimír Rous

Vlastimil Holáň, Jan Janírek, Miroslav Klvaňa, Jaromír Kovář, František Matoška, Miloslav Okoun, Vladimír Rafaj, František Srněnský, Josef Trčálek, Josef Valůšek, Josef Vilém, Alena Adámková, Věra Dobešová, Milena Hrušková, Ludmila Hurtová, Drahomíra Janírková, Pavla Kořenková, Olga Macíková, Dana Machalová, Jana Martínková, Eva Mikulová, Ivona Synková, Květoslava Šilhánová

 

8.B  Marie Sovadinová

Karel Burdík, Tomislav Hofman, František Konvičný, František Košárek, Karel Krchňák, Ladislav Kubů, Břetislav Macík, Stanislav Mikulenka, Radomír Novosád, Josef Pečinka, Miroslav Studenský, Miroslav Vlček, Hana Adámková, Jindřiška Adámková, Pavla Dořáková, Ludmila Drdová, Eliška Juřínková, Irena Kopecká, Miroslava Kovářová, Jaroslava Kuropalová, Jaroslava Lažová, Zdenka Macháčková, Božena Mynařová

 

1957-1958     

8.A     Jaroslav Kovář

Gabriel Miroslav, Hajtr Jiří, Harašta Vlastislav, Janíček Pavel, Janírek Josef, Kovář Petr, Krchňák Miroslav st., Krchňák Miroslav ml., Marek Petr, Rafaj Josef, Skýpala Vlastimil, Adámková Zdenka, Bžezovjáková Anna, Dreslerová Ludmila, Drőhslerová Jarmila, Faltysová Ladislava, Horáková Marie, Krejčířová Svatava, Kuráňová Ivanka, Kutějová Dobromila, Macháčková Marta, Matoušková Věra, Novosadová Jana, Rafajová Anna, Trčálková Ludmila, Vaňková Marie

8.B    Františka  Bubelová

Adámek Ladislav, Baroň Josef, Dančák Svatopluk, Hruška Jan, Konvičný Milan, Mrlina Zdeněk, Olšák Jan, Polášek Petr, Strnad František, Vančura Jan, Zajíček Jan, Adámková Marie, Adámková Olga, Černochová Věra, Dřevojánková Jana, Galačová Pavla, Hlinská Milena, Holáňová Marta, Chytilová Jana, Kachtíková Olga, Kotrlová Růžena, Kunhartová Ivanka, Novosadová Eva, Rafajová Ludmila, Skýpalová Bohuslava, Škrlová Olga, Zapletalová Marie

 

1958-1959

8.A Vladimír Najman

Adámek Jan, Hrotek Ladislav,  Janíček Jaroslav,  Kopecký Vladimír, Jurášek Ladislav, Kovář Petr, Martinek Jiří, Olšák Ivan, Pavela Jaroslav, Staněk Karel, Slováček Jan, Teplý Tomáš, Valůšek Petr, Váňa Miroslav, Vávra Jiří, Veselý Milan, Březovjáková Ludmila, Dobešová Božena, Holáňová Jana, Lukášová Lydie, Martinková Marie, Pařenicová Miroslava, Pavelková Ilona, Valová Eva.

 

8.B Jan Dančák

Batla Petr, Galda Miroslav, Holáň Bedřich, Holáň Jan, Holeček Petr, Hříbek Jiří, Krchňák Jan,    Lunetek Jaroslav, Mikula Josef, Najt Viktor, Novosad Ivan, Šilhán Jaroslav, Šmatláň Jiří, Valchář Vladimír, Baroňová Olga, Camfrlová Marie, Colová Miroslava, Kučerová Anna, Ondrůšková Marie, Trčálková Anna, Vachovcová Marta, Žárská Vlasta.

  Z žáků 8.A a 8.B někteří pokračovali v nepovinné 9. třídě.

 

1959-1960

8.A   Marie Sovadinová

část  žáků pokračovala v 9.tř.

Adámek Lubomír, Adámek Štěpán, Burdík Miroslav, Galeta Miroslav, Gerla Jaroslav, Holáň Alois,  Karolík Jan, Veselý Ivo, Hrabovská Milena, Hučíková Vilma, Kuropatová Eva, Skypalová Helena, Václavíková  Jarmila, Vrbická Marie

 

8.B   Jaroslav Kovář

část  žáků pokračovala v 9.tř.

Dobeš Lubomír,  Hlubík Miroslav, Hrubý František, Konvičný Petr,  Martinek Vladimír, Najman Radovan, Pečínka Jiří, Adámková  Jiřina, Dřevojánková Eva, Fialová Zdenka, Janírková Vlasta, Videcká Věra

 

9.    Vladimír Najman

Dmitrijev Petr, Halmazňa Jan, Kotrla Jaroslav, Kulišťák Jaroslav, Mikšík Jiří, Štěpánek Jiří, Tesař Zdeněk, Adámková Božena, Adámková Karla, Adámková Vladislava, Barbořáková Věra, Milada Barčáková, Dobšová Jana, Kalusová Dana, Kamasová Dana, Michalíková Anna, Mikulová Alena, Navrátilová Eva, Novosádová Olga, Pecková Ruth, Segrádová Vlasta, Slováčková Alena, Sošťáková Pavla, Staňková Ludmila, Tajzlerová Jitka, Veselá Olga, Volčíková Zdena, Zubíčková Iva, Žabčíková Anna

 

1960-61

9. Marie Sovadinová

Adámek Petr, Gajdoš Karel, Hruška Jiří, Hříbek Karel, Janírek Jan, Sláma Jiří, Šefl Ladislav,  Špalek Zdeněk, Vančura Miroslav,  Adámková Miroslava, Camfrlová Zdeňka,  Dančáková Věra,  Kusáková Anna, Marková Milada, Mrlinová Vladimíra, Štradějová Karla, Adámek Jaromír,  Batla Karel, Garncarz Vladimír,  Adámková Květoslava,  Dřevojánková Jana,  Janírková  Ludmila, Janírková Jitka, Kalabusová Jarmila,  konvičná Pavla, Marková Jaroslava,  Mikulenková Zdeňka, Palátová Marcela, Seidlová Jana,  Strbačková Jindřiška,  Tanečková Božena,  Žárská Emilie.

 

1961-1962   

9.A    Marie Goldová

Adámek Jan, Adámek Jiří, Lenker Jaroslav, Marek Edvard, Pagáč Jan, Pařenica Jaroslav, Škrabánek Pavel, Šlerka Pavel, Šťastný Ladislav, Adámková Božena, Baroňová Anna, Bechná Jaroslava, Beláková Marie, Brňovjáková Marie, Burdíková Marta, Dobšová Jiřina, Drdová Anna, Dřevojánková Anna, Dřevojánková Eva, Holáňová Marie, Hořáková Jarmila, Konvičná Zdeňka, Měrková Olga, Palátová Marie, Páralová Jaroslava

 

9.B    Věra  Novotná

Adámek Stanislav, Adámek Vladimír, Brodský Petr, Čaník Pavel, Kovář Ivan, Mikula Bohumil, Olšák Lubomír, Pagáč Ladislav, Sitař Libor, Skýpala Josef, Stodůlka Miroslav, Adámková Marie, Dančáková Dagmar, Faltýnková Zdenka, Haraštová Karla, Kopecká Olga, Matošková Zlata, Olšáková Helena, Rafajová Jaroslava, Rousová Ema, Tajzlerová Zina, Trčálková Pavla, Vlčková Věra

 

1962-1963   

9.A    Pavla Kristková

Adámek Jiří, Adámek Josef, Černoch Petr, Dančák Jan, Fiala Karel, Horák Miroslav, Janírek Jaroslav, Oldřich Juřica, Kelárek Bohuslav, Marek Petr, Mrlina Gustav, Palát Vladimír, Studenský Petr, Adámková Ludmila, Adámková Zdeňka, Bělíčková Jana, Dančáková Jaroslava, Drőhslerová Věra, Garncarzová Ludmila, Hrušková Soňa, Jurášková Olga, Konvičná Karla, Kotrlová Jarmila, Krchňáková Vlasta, Miková Zdeňka, Pařenicová Eva, Šimková Věra, Štachová Jana, Volná Marie, Lelíková Hana

 

9.B    Františka Bubelová

Batlová Jana, Bučková Dana, Černoch Vlastimil, Dresler Jan, Gabryš Vladimír, Gajdoš Lubomír, Chromela Jaroslav, Janíček Petr, Janíková Marie, Janírková Božena, Jaromír Uhřík, Karolová Vlasta, Kočičková Stanislava, Kopecká Emilie, Košelová Jana, Kotrla Vladimír, Kovářová Věra, Lazecká Dagmar, Lukáš Jan, Lukášová Věra, Malučký Milan, Marková Dagmar, Martinek Jan, Mrlinová Dagmar, Novosád Jan, Paťavová Věra, Staňková Milena, Stodůlka Jiří, Škrlová Vlasta, Šlerka Stanislav

 

 

 

1963-1964

 9.A   Josef Dančák

Konečný Oldřich, Košárek Milan, Kusák Jan, Lukáš Ladislav, Matoušek Milan, Novosád Jan, Skýpala Jiří, Smutný Jan, Stodůlka Lubomír, Trčálek Josef, Vanduch Jan, Vaněk Karel, Zajíc Jan, Adámková Karla, Adámková Lenka, Burdíková Anežka, Dobešová Marie, Galačová Jarmila, Marková Jana, Mikulová Vlasta, Novosádová Marcela, Novosádová Pavla, Studenská Zlatuška, Škrabánková Jaroslava, Šopáková Ludmila, Špačková Anna, Vaňková Jana

 

9.B     Vladimír Najman

Adámek Petr, Baroň Jaroslav, Březovják Ladislav, Hrubý Vladimír, Košela Jaroslav, Machala Josef, Machálek Jiří, Marek Zdeněk, Mikula Oldřich, Pavela Jiří, Straděj Gustav, Veselý Alex, Zajíc Josef, Adámková Anna, Baroňová Dalibora, Bechná Olga, Bělíčková Jana, Hořáková Marie, Janírková Anna, Kovářová Daniela, Krchňáková Blažena, Měrková Anna, Měrková Miroslava, Ondrušková Jaroslava, Rafajová Jaroslava, Stančíková Ludmila, Tanečková Jiřina, Vaňková Vladimíra, Žáčková Dana

 

1964-1965    

9.A    Jan Olšák

Baroň Jan, Dančák Jiří, Filip Pavel, Gerla Břetislav, Holáň František, Hurta Stanislav, Kuropata Josef, Marek Jan, Mikula Jaroslav, Novosád Bohuslav, Vachovec Jaroslav, Výskala Josef, Čaníková Marta, Fojtů Marie, Gabryšová Marie, Gabryšová Pavla, Hofmanová Věra, Janírková Anna, Kotrlová Věra, Malučká Zdenka, Pavelková Pavla, Polášková Jarmila, Szczurková Pavla, Koňaříková Jaroslava

 

9.B    Vlastimíra Odložilíková

Adámek Josef, Burdík Jiří, Dančák Vladimír, Geryk Jasef, Hučík Jiří, Lelík Karel, Marek Petr, Mikula Zdeněk, Novosád Libor, Pagáč Ladislav, Rous Vladimír, Šimek Miroslav, Škrobák František, Tesař Svatopluk, Vraspír Jaroslav, Čablíková Daniela, Čaníková Vlasta, Hrušková Libuše, Janírková Jiřina, Krchňáková Milena, Rafajová Jiřina, Rožková Alice, Stodůlková Jarmila, Šťastná Šárka

 

1965-1966   

9.A   Josef Hruška

Adámek Jan, Čaník Josef, Dřevojánek Miroslav, Holáň Vladimír, Kovář Vladimír, Machala Antonín, Malovaný Bohumil, Pavelka Antonín, Rafaj Milan, Rafaj Zdeněk, Špalek Petr, Štach Radomír, Tesař Antonín, Tkadleček Emil, Tomanec Jaroslav, Výmola Josef, Adámková Květoslava, Bláhová Jarmila, Borošová Daniela, Koňaříková Bronislava, Kotrlová Helena, Kučerková Drahomíra, Lelíková Marcela, Lukášová Jana, Malá Alena, Rafajová Libuše, Škrlová Jana

 

9.B    Marie Sovadinová

Adámek Pavel, Brand Roman, Dančák Ladislav, Hučík Petr, Kotrla Jaromír, Kovář František, Kovář Jan, Lukáš Josef, Malý Jan, Marek Emil, Novotný Jan, Střítežský Ladislav, Šimek Milan, Šimek Miroslav, Škrla Josef, Vaněk Vlastimil, Videcký Petr, Dančáková Milena, Fialová Jitka, Hučíková Hana, Klimková Marie, Kutějová Anna, Malíková Ludmila, Michalíková Irena, Mikulová Alena, Oravcová Jana, Patáková Rudolfa, Strnadová Pavla, Studenská Jana

 

1966-1967   

9.A    Františka Bubelová

Adámek Alois, Březovják František, Březovják Jiří, Dostál Milan, Gajdoš Milan, Hruška Zdeněk, Marek Ladislav, Mrlina Josef, Rafaj Petr, Studenský František, Šilhán Miroslav, Váňa Karel, Zajíček Vladimír, Žárský Zdeněk, Adámková Nataša, Čablová Jana, Dobešová Ludmila, Dřevojánková Alena, Holáňová Marie, Holečková Hana, Konvičná Marina, Kuropatová Ludmila, Matoušková Růžena, Novosádová Hana, Petřkovská Eva, Seidlová Helena, Škrobáková Julie, Šmatláňová Anna, Vítková Olga

 

9.B    Jaroslav  Kovář

Adámek Josef, Batla Vladimír, Cmerek Petr, Čablík Vladimír, Dřevojánek Pavel, Hučík František, Juřička Zdeněk, Kachtík Stanislav, Sýkora Antonín, Šimčík Jaromír, Vaněk Oldřich, Vaněk Vlastimil, Volný Jiří, Adámková Bohuslava, Barvíková Josefa, Dančáková Drahomíra, Fojtů Jarmila, Kopecká Marie, Kuropatová Ludmila, Kutějová Jana,Lažová Anna, Marková Dagmar, Měrková Jana, Škrlová Zdeňka, Vraspírová Ludmila, Zástěrová Danuše

 

1967-1968    

9.A     Vladimír Najman

Brázdil Zdeněk, Dvorský Jaroslav, Fiala Jaromír, Gajdůšek Milan, Hůževka Zdeněk, Kopecký Zdeněk, Latiok Jiří, Marek Aleš, Puškáč Jiří, Sláma Petr, Strbačka Eduard, Sýkora Pavel, Šico Petr, Veselý Vít, Zdráhala Rudolf, Čuboňová Milena, Dostálová Ivana, Dřevojánková Libuše, Faltýnková Marie, Horáková Dana, Hrochová Helena, Kopecká Zlatuše, Kuropatová Jana, Marečková Ludmila, Marková Jarmila, Najmanová Alena, Petřkovská Věra, Škrlová Jitka, Vaňková Vladimíra, Vejvodová Hana, Zajíčková Jana

 

9.B    Josef Dančák

Adámek Lubomír, Bělíček Ladislav, Drlík Petr, Dřevojánek Miroslav, Holba Jiří, Hruška Josef, Jakeš Petr, Janyška Josef, Konvičný Jan, Košárek Miroslav, Palát Zdeněk, Rabštejnek Jiří, Škrabánek Antonín, Šrámek Petr, Vašíček Bohuslav, Vlček Stanislav, Adámková Jana, Borošová Vladimíra, Burdíková Vlasta, Dřevojánková Františka, Janírková Vlasta, Kubíčková Ludmila, Kvítková Anna, Mikulová Zdenka, Patáková Květoslava, Rafajová Jarmila, Skýpalová Jarmila, Smilková Jana, Šmírová Marie, Tanečková Stanislava, Vaňková Miroslava, Vávrová Alena, Výskalová Jarmila

 

1968-1969    

9.A   Vlastimíra Odložilíková

Adámek Josef, Dančák Josef, Holeček David, Janírek Vítězslav, Kovář Jaroslav, Kovář Pavel, Martinek Jiří, Mynařík Jaroslav, Nedbálek Alexander, Odložilík Vít, Oravec Antonín, Pagáč Jaroslav, Adámková Irena, Baroňová Bohuslava, Cmerková Helena, Dřevojánková Jana, Fojtů Miluše, Fraňková Helena, Hrabovská Ivana, Chudobová Helena, Macíková Hana, Marková Lenka, Mikulová Zdenka, Mrlinová Bronislava, Pařenicová Ludmila, Riegrová Vlasta, Sitařová Eva, Šimečková Stanislava, Valchářová Věra

 

9.B   Alena Šuláková

Dančák František, Dřevojánek Miroslav, Hříbek Milan, Krchňák Miroslav, Laža Jan, Lukáš Jan, Smutný Jaromír, Surovec Zdeněk, Šabršula Jan, Tomanec Jaroslav, Zabloudil Miroslav, Zapletal Čestmír, Zvonek Vlastimil, Bechná Ludmila, Dědková Jaroslava, Chromelová Dana, Krchňáková Marie, Lukášová Marie, Macháčková Karla, Marková Irena, Novosádová Milada, Pavelková Bohumila, Stodůlková Marie, Studenská Eva, Syptáková Irena, Šmatláňová Zdenka, Vilémová Dana

 

1969-1970

9.A   Marie Sovadinová

Adámek Jaromír, Hroch Alois, Hruška Zdenek, Hurta Karel, Juřička Radomír, Kutěj Oldřich, Nogol Jiří, Řehánek Jiří, Šimurda Ludvík, Tesař Milan, Zelenka Pavel, Adámková Pavla, Čáblová Marie, Dobešová Dana, Geryková Milena, Halmazňová Alena, Hrušková Zdenka, Jančálková Emilie, Kalinová Helena, Labojová Miroslava, Machalová Irena, Marečková Jiřina, Marková Lenka, Martínková Pavla, Palátová Věra, Strbačková Jarmila, Surovcová Naděžda, Tichá Zlaťa, Vaňková Jana, Vaňková Olga, Vrajová Věra

 

9.B   Svatava Karolíková

Adámek Jan, Adámek Jaromír, Adámek Jiří, Dančák Jaroslav, Dostál Dušan, Dřevojánek Jiří, Hruška František, Jakeš Josef, Kotrle Josef, Loupanec Květoslav, Marek Vladimír, Martinek Květoslav, Matuštík Jan, Michl Pavel, Oravec Jiří, Palát Zdeněk, Palát Jaroslav, Prokeš Karel, Rachůnek Jaromír, Škrobák Jan, Verner Jaroslav, Videcký Jaroslav, Zezulka Miloš, Dobešová Jana, Fojtíková Naděžda, Jurášková Anna, Marková Jana, Šabršulová Marta, Viková Emilie, Zichová Lenka,. Žáčková Miroslava

 

1970-1971

9.A   Františka Bubelová

Kovář Aleš, Kovář Lubomír, Krátký Jiří, Machala Jaroslav, Mynařík Lubomír, Polášek Jiří, Puškáč František, Vraj Petr, Adámková Hana, Dančáková Jarmila, Dančáková Jarmila, Dančáková Milena, Hrušková Jarmila, Hurtová Jarmila, Janírková Zdeňka, Kovářová Eva, Krčková Milada, Marková Zdeňka, Martinková Alice, Mikulová Dagmar, Mikulová Pavla, Pagáčová Milada, Papstová Jindřiška, Plešková Dana, Sýkorová Anna, Střítežská Silvie, Učníková Božena

 

9.B   Jaroslav Kovář

Adámek Zdeněk, Burdík Vladimír, Čablík Pavel, Čepica Jaroslav, Holáň Stanislav, Kučerka František, Novosád Bohuslav, Plíšek Břetislav, Slamka Jaroslav, Švagera Vladimír, Vítek Josef, Vraspír Pavel, Výskala Vladimír, Zezulka Zdeněk, Adámková Irena, Camfrlová Marta, Holá Ludmila, Kollárová Jaroslava, Kopecká Marta, Kurfürstová Naděžda, Marková Ludmila, Měrková Danam, Rafajová Eva, Václavíková Marie, Vilémová Ludmila, , Žárská Danuše

 

1971-1972

9.A  Vladimír Najman

Stanislav Adámek,  Milan Bartoň, Bohuslav  Bechný,  Jan Boroš,  Miroslav Čepica, Miroslav dědek, Luděk Drlík, Zdeněk Fojtík, Miroslav  Kurfirst, Zdeněk Lukáš, Miloslav Mareček, Miroslav Marek, Zdeněk Měrka, Rudolf Oracz, Miroslav Richter, Vladimír Rusňák, Zdeněk  Štverák, Věra Adámková, Monika Baletková, Regina Baletková, Anna Hajdíková, Alena Hučíková, Zdena Hučíková, Marcela Košelová,  Věra Kotrlová, Irena Machačová, Jarmila Novosádová, Rita Strbačková, Dana Strnadová, Milada Švagrová, Jaromíra Valchářová, Dagmar Vaňková.

 

9.B  Josef Dančák

Zdeněk Adámek, Drahomír Bařina, Jaroslav Bělíček, Zdeněk Bubela, Josef Burdík, Vítězslav Dostál, Milan Dřevojánek, Jiří Gabriel, Ladislav Holý, Jaroslav Hučík, Jan Juřička, Jaroslav Kuropata, Ivo Labaj, Zdeněk Matoušek, Jaroslav Mikula, Jaroslav Smilek, Květoslav Studentský,  Květoslav Studentský, Josef Taneček, Pavel Václavík, Vladimír Vaněk, Bronislava Adámková, Zdeňka Adámková, Anna Barvíková, Jana Brinčeková, Šárka Juřínková, Helena Kaňáková, Jana Marečková, Jarmila Matuštíková, Dagmar Melichaříková, Marie Surovcová, Vlasta Šabršulová, Zdeňka Tkadlečková.

 

1972-1973

9.A   Hana Dostálová,  Alena Šuláková

Adámek Jan, Burdík Miroslav, Janírek Jaroslav, Juřínek Oldřich, Michalík Svatopluk, Plešek Luděk, Stančík Jaroslav, Tomanec Dušan, Vala Josef, Žiačik Miroslav, Holečková Mirjam, Jančálková Irena, Kovářová Helena, Krčková Alena, Krčmářová Marie, Mikulová Jaroslava, Orságová Olga, Smilková Marie, Urbanová Jarmila, Valuchová Alena, Zvonková Irena

 

9.B  Vlastimíra Odložilíková

Baroň Zdeněk, Biel Rostislav, Hruška Miroslav, Kalina Jiří, Kotrla Zdeněk, Marek Josef, Pagáč Zdeněk, Zapletal Ctibor, Adámková Zdenka, Dřevojánková Zdenka, Gabryšová Milena, Hurtová Věra, Chudobová Marcela, Kovářová Jana, Manďáková Milena, Plíšková Jana, Studenská Alena, Škrabánková Milena, Škrlová Pavla, Zezulková Marie

 

1973-1974

9.A   Marie Ondrůšková

Camfrla Miroslav, Dřevojánek Alois, Hrabovský Antonín, Juřínek Rostislav, Kocián Petr, Kovář Jaroslav, Krčmář Miroslav, Šťastný Jan, Vaněk Jaromír, Verner František, Adámková Zdenka, Fojtíčkoová Soňa, Hořanská Dana, Karolíková Eva, Kotrlová Karla, Machalová Hana, Marková Jaroslava, Měrková Jaroslava, Mikulová Vlasta, Petřkovská Zdenka

 

9.B   Svatava Karolíková

Bratánek Josef, Günther Josef, Hurta Miroslav, Krátký Josef, Mikula Miroslav, Novotný Jaroslav, Pagáč Josef, Vik Jaroslav, Vraj Petr, Dobešová Danuše, Frymlová Ladislava, Hříbková Věra, Měrková Zdeňka, Novosádová Dana, Pavelková Ludmila, Polášková Hana, Šabršulová Ludmila,  Tomancová Dana, Vítková Dagmar, Žabčíková Emilie

 

1974-1975

9.A   Jaroslav Kovář

Adámek Luděk, Baroň Miloš, Camfrla Jaroslav, Daňa Jan, Halmazňa Vladimír, Hruška Jan, Hruška Jiří, Hučík Stanislav, Adámková Marta, Černotíková Dana, Dřevojánková Marie, Hubová Lenka, Janírková Zdeňka, Jurčíková Eva, Koňaříková Jitka, Kořístková Dana, Kuropatová Bedřiška, Marková Hana, Maritnková Eva, Najtová Věra, Nedbálková Ivana, Novosadová Anna, Novosádová Ludmila

 

9.B   Olga Šoflová

Janírek Jan, Javorský Jaroslav, Lambor Jaromír, Michl Petr, Rott Otakar, Studenský Jaromír, Šico Roman, Zelenka Zdeněk, Patalová Dana, Plíšková Jitka, Rafajová Dana, Staňková Magda, Šťastná Věra, Tichá Ladislava, Vaňková Dagmar, Viková Karla, Viková Květoslava, Vilémová Hana, Výchopňová Alena, Výchopňová Olga, Zástěrová Madla

 

1975-1976

9.  Miroslava Lazecká

Adámek Zdeněk, Čuma Libor, Daňa Jaroslav, Gerža Dalibor, Hruška Karel, Hruška Miroslav, Kopecký Daniel, Kovář Jan, Kunetek Miloslav, Kuropata Ivan, Kvítek Jilj, Martinek Petr, Matoušek Petr, Žabčík Evžen, Bajzová Dagmar, Barvíková Jarmila, Barvíková Milada, Dančáková Hana, Janírková Olga, Koňaříková Alena, Liďáková Dana, Marečková Marie, Matuštíková Zdenka, Novosadová Zdena, Potočná Jana, Slamková Blažena, Smutná Elena, Stodůlková Helena, Škrlová Vlasta, Šťastná Lenka, Valchářová Marta, Valuchová Miroslava

 

1976-1977

9.A  Miroslava Nakládalová

Biel Martin, Dančák Petr, Dančák Zdeněk, Galda Jiří, Galda Vladislav, Hlinšťák Jan, Hořanský Lubomír,

Hrabovský Vladimír, Hrbáček Jan, Hruška Pavel, Hůževka Jiří, Juřínek Luděk, Adámková Božena, Adámková Dana, Adámková Milada, Baroňová Ivana, Baroňová Irena, Bednaříková Eva, Frymlová Renata, Galetová Magdalena, Hruštincová Dana, Janírková Miroslava, Kuropatová Anna, Marečková Jaroslava

 

9.B    Milena Sojková, Alena Baletková

Kamas Jaroslav, Kotrla Ladislav, Krchňák Rudolf, Martinek Stanislav, Matějovič Milan, Petrůsek Miroslav, Podešva Jan, Rozmoš Milan, Šimeček Petr, Šmatláň Milan, Tichánek Hynek, Marková Ivana, Marková Zuzana, Mičková Marie, Novosadová Olga, Stančíková Dagmar, Švagerová Karla, Tichá Irena, Vilémová Eva, Vítková Hana, Vološová Miloslava, Výchopňová Pavla, Žambochová Hana

 

1977-1978

9.A    Alena Šuláková

Adámek Tomáš, Brinček Pavel, Camfrla Jiří, Daňa Radomír, Dřevojánek Petr, Fojtíček Zbyněk, Fojtík Pavel, Gajdoš Josef, Gerža Jiří, Hruška Břetislav, Hruška Zdeněk, Jakeš Oto, Kramer Lumír, Kunetek Jaromír, Adámková Ivana, Adámková Jaromíra, Batlová Marcela, Bubelová Milena, , Doleželová Jana, Güntherová Zlata, Hrušková Dana, Jančálková Helena, Jančálková Šárka, Janírková Jana, Ježová Marcela, Machalová Jana

 

9.B   Marie Frýbortová

Malý Svatoslav, Marek Josef, Martínek Viktor, Orság Radek, Pagáč Petr, Papst Petr, Skopal Josef, Surovec Milan, Šprunc Radovan, Šťastný Jiří, Zeman Josef, Juřičková Irena, Michalíková Miluše, Mikulová Dana, Pagáčová Zlatuše, Plešková Helena, Václavíková Jaroslava, Vilémová Iveta, Vrajová Alena, Žambochová Marcela

 

1978-1979

9.A   Jaroslav  Kovář

Adámek Miroslav, Baletka Rudolf, Burdík Petr, Camfrla Petr, Dančák Karel, Dančák Vlastimil, Gabryš Tomáš, Konvičný Petr, Kovář Petr, Machálek Stanislav, Michalík Jaroslav, Ondruška Libor, Paprstka Roman, Adámková Vlasta, Bechná Iveta,. Čuboňová Jana, Hájovská Magda, Holá Jana, Hrušková Zdena, Hruštincová Miroslava, Janušová Světlana, Jiříčková Květoslava, Jurášková Vlasta, Kachtíková Zdeňka, Kopecká Hana

 

9.B   Marie Frýbortová

Rott Lubomír, Smilek Pavel, Šlosárek Valter, Štindl Petr, Šťastný Jiří, Tajzler Dušan, Vala Milan, Vítek Milan, Vraj Radek, Kořístková Pavla, Kotrlová Iva, Lamborová Ivana, Liďáková Alena, Machulíková Jana, Marečková Věra, Michalíková Dagmar, Mrnůštíková Jarmila, Najtová Dana, Stromšíková Jana, Staňková Miroslava, Szieklíková Dana, Václavíková Jana, Vaňková Věra, Vávrová Martina

 

1979-1980

9.A    Marie Bártecká

Adámek Blahoslav, Bajza Rostislav, Dobeš Miroslav, Dřevojánek Luděk, Galač Jiří, Galda Ivan, Garncarz Ondřej, Hajdík Karel, Hlinšťák Roman, Hrubý Ivan, Kraus Michal, Adamcová Lenka, Adámková Eva, Adámková Věra, Čablová Alena, Dančáková Jana, Daňová Věra, Daňová Vlasta, Frymlová Soňa, Juřínková Lenka, Kalincová Sylva, Machačová Jana, Mikulová Olga, Burdík Petr

 

9.B   Věra Vrajová

Kučera Gustav, Machala Vladislav, Mareček Stanislav, Pastyřík Radovan, Pelc Milan, Skýva  Ladislav, Švrčina Lubomír, Václavík Luděk, Válek Radomír, Vraspír Vladislav, Malá Ilona, Marková Dana, Mrnuštíková Jana, Novosadová Jiřina, Staňková Daniela, Stromšíková Dana, Šimková Šárka, Šmatláňová Ivana, Vrzalová Šárka, Zichová Marcela, Žambochová Alena,

 

1980-1981

9.   Marie  Frýbortová

Adámek Jan, Adámek Josef, Burdík Josef, Dobeš Jaromír, Dobeš Rostislav, Fojtík Petr, Hub Libor, Janírek Miroslav, Karolík Tomáš, Krchňák Milan, Lambor Petr, Martínek Karel, Okoun Miloslav, Patala Zdeněk, Švrčina Ladislav, Toráč Milan, Vraj Milan, Camfrlová Dagmar, Gabryšová Erika, Hrabovská Anna, Hybášková Jana, Juřínková Dana, Juřínková Magda, Koňaříková Magdalena, Laurenčíková Elena, Najtová Irena, Poláková Milada, Smilková Jana, Šťastná Miroslava

 

1981-1982

9.  Vlastimil Vaněk

Burdík Tomáš, Holáň Drahomír, Konvičný Milan, Krumpolc Petr, Marek Petr, Martínek Otto, Pastyřík Jaromír, Potočný Radek, Vojkůvka René, Adámková Jana, Černocká Jana, Drdová Eva, Gajdošová Jarmila, Hrušková Eva, Chudějová Věra, Králová Jiřina, Marečková Ivana, Mrnuštíková Pavla, Švecová Ivana, Vaculíková Božena, Vrzalová Iva, Šetlíková Jaroslava

 

1982-1983

8.  Dana Kovářová

Baroň Jaroslav, Černocký Oldřich, Gabryš Daniel, Gabryš Vítězslav, Gerža Josef, Holý Miroslav, Janírek Jan, Klimek Martin, Liďák Jaroslav, Mrnuštík Jiří, Ondruch Radek, Ovčačík Petr, Rozmoš Dušan, Skýva Petr, Slováček Josef, Šetlík Pavel, Vala Richard, Varačka Petr, Vrba Michal, Čaníková Jana, Herberová Soňa, Holišová Marcela, Hurtíková Iveta, Kopecká Miroslava, Krátká Věra, Macíková Romana, Palátová Barbora, Pařenicová Jaroslava, Podešvová Marta, Slámová Martina, Sulovská Lenka, Třetinová Radmila, Vávrová Martina, Vítková Jana, Vojkůvková Olga

 

1983-1984

8.A    Vlastimil Vaněk

Burdík Miroslav, Geryk Vladislav, Horkel Jaroslav, Janíček Michal, Juřica David, Malina Jan, Martinek Milan, Mička Rostislav, Podešva Oldřich, Sláma Jiří, Srněnský David, Toráč Jiří, Vaculík Libor, Žáček Petr,

Adámková Jiřina, Adámková Romana, Batlová Jana, Camfrlová Pavlína, Dřevojánková Renata, Haraštová Markéta, Machulíková Iveta, Najtová Jana, Ovčačíková Lenka, Pelcová Šárka, Zbranková Daniela

 

8.B   Věra  Vrajová

Galeta Daniel, Košárek Milan, Krupa Pavel, Pařenica Pavel, Podzemný Petr, Škoda Petr, Švec Jiří, Volčík Pavel, Adámková Lenka, Fabiánová Eva, Janírková Hana, Janírková Lenka, Kovářová Petra, Machačová Martina, Mitášová Jana, Mrázková Irena, Němcová Renata, Novosadová Radmila, Novosadová Renata, Pastyříková Dagmar, Štindlová Markéta, Toráčová Beáta

 

1984-1985

8.  Marie Frýbortová

Fiala Robert, Fiala Václav, Hlobil Jan, Hrabina Roman, Juřínek Radek, Konvičný Václav, Koňařík Pavel, Kopecký Richard, Maděrka Radomír, Matoška Daniel, Měrka Miroslav, Mrlina Lubomír, Mrlina Milan, Ondruch Miroslav, Sedlář Rostislav, Adámková Renata, Baroňová Naděžda, Burdíková Hana, Daňová Jana, Hašková Renata, Janíčková Ester, Kalincová Iveta, Klimková Jana, Kopecká Renata, Košárková Helena, Kuropatová Helena, Machalová Kateřina, Měchurová Irena, Mikulová Radmila, Mýlková Jana, Nohavicová Dagmar, Potočná Renata, Sziekliková Eva, Šulíková Anna, Šrámková Jana, Vilémová Martina, Zajíčková Dana

 

1985-1986

8.A   Marie Bártecká

Adámek Arnošt, Březovják Petr, Březovják Radek, Daňa Milan, Florík Vlastimil, Gajdoš Jaroslav, Galda Petr, Hajdík Josef, Heryán Martin, Hořanský Petr, Hučík Michal, Janírek Martin, Januš Radek, Klimek Pavel, Novosád Karel, Adámková Blanka, Baletková Jarmila, Černotíková Iva, Davidová Kateřina, Geryková Daniela, Geržová Hana, Herberová Renata, Hurtová Marcela, Janíčková Simona, Konvičková Anna, Krumpolcová Iveta, Krupová Dagmar, Macíková Martina, Macíková Petra, Mikešová Dagmar

 

8.B    Jaroslav  Němec

Kheil Roman, Kopecký Josef, Mrlina Radek, Slováček Josef, Slováček Radek, Šebesta Michal, Škoda Pavel, Toř René, Vraspír Milan, Zajíček Josef, Žáček Pavel, Hučíková Martina, Marková Monika, Němcová Jarmila, Neumannová Silvie, Nohavicová Blanka, Opálková Kateřina, Páralová Martina, Pavlištíková Renata, Slováčková Iveta, Skopalová Ludmila, Skovajsová Věra, Skýpalová Jana, Stančíková Radka, Šmatláňová Dagmar, Šťastná Renata, Vaculíková Jana, Válková Vladimíra, Zbranková Anna, Zbranková Ivana, Zubíková Lenka

 

1986-1987

8.A  Luděk  Drlík

Adámek Marian, Hrdlica Roman , Hruška Martin, Hruška Petr, Janírek Lubomír, Janírek Petr, Jirků Jakub

Kopecký Milan, Kovář Martin, Adámková Hana, Adámková Radka, Davidová Bohumila, Dřevojánková Andrea, Dřevojánková Hana, Galetová Hana, Heryánová Marcela, Hurtíková Dagmar, Janíková Marcela, Kolaříková Renáta, Koňaříková Jana, Macháčková Ivana, Machalová Romana, Malinová Jitka

 

8.B  Dana  Kovářová

Mrlina Zdeněk, Najt Oskar, Novosad Roman, Ondruška Arnošt, Pala Jan, Špalek Petr, Válek Michal,

Matoušková Jitka, Novosadová Milena, Novotná Marcela, Pagáčová Dagmar, Pagáčová Martina, Sulovská Jana, Šoborová Ivana, Špruncová Eva, Švrčinová Jana, Toráčová Lenka, Vaculínová Barbora, Viková Leona, Sukaná Iveta

 

 

1987-1988

8.A    Vlastimil Vaněk

Adámek Martin, Adámek Stanislav, Baroš Roman, Dančák Daniel, Hajný Čeněk, Iraku Jan, Konvička Jiří, Kořístka Petr, Kovář Jaromír, Macháček Pavel, Ladislav Marek, Nesvadba Jiří, Šmatláň Richard, Dreslerová Hana, Fialová Martina, Galdová Kateřina, Galetová Vladislava, Haraštová Alice, Hrubá Vladimíra, Hrušková Petra, Hučíková Andrea, Janírková Michaela, Janírková Milena, Juřicová Dagmar

 

8.B   Věra  Vrajová

Daňa Tomáš, Nevola Jiří, Olšák Jiří, Pagáč Luděk, Sedlář Antonín, Slováček Zdeněk, Svoboda Michal, Sysel Petr, Toř Marek, Vávra Zdeněk, Zajíček Miroslav, Zbranek Petr, Žárský Karel, Kheslová Daniela, Konečná Hana, Konvičná Miroslava, Kostková Renata, Košárková Andrea, Krchňáková Helena, Novosadová Jana, Novosádová Ivana, Palátová Veronika, Švrčinová Eva, Uhříková Petra

 

1988-1989

8.A   Olga  Karolíková

Adámek Josef, Burdík Josef, Daňa Marek, Dostál Marek, Frýbort Viktor, Gajdoš René, Konvička Roman, Kotrla Karel, Kovář Pavel, Kusák Jan, Adámková Eva, Adámková Ivana, Bělíčková Andrea, Bělíčková Petra, Bubelová Hana, Bubelová Jana, Dořáková Hana, Dřevojánková Jana, Gajdošová Jarmila, Hrabinová Lenka, Hrubá Martina, Hrubošová Ivana, Hříbková Šárka, Janíková Kateřina, Jirků Marta, Kaňáková Eva, Kotrlová Marcela, Kolaříková Hana

 

8.B   Marie Frýbortová

Latík Břetislav, Mareček Petr, Mikula Roman, Novosad Milan, Pajdla Roman, Pala Roman, Škrabánek Antonín, Toráč Karel, Karolíková Olga, Kovářová Milena, Krchňáková Kateřina, Kuropatová Pavla, Malá Miroslava, Nevolná Jana, Novotná Daniela, Novotná Zuzana, Novosadová Barbora, Novosadová Lenka, Létalová Vendula, Okounová Pavlína, Olšáková Jana, Pagáčová Irena, Roubalová Iveta, Škodová Anna, Šlerková Šárka, Šoborová Petra, Špalková Renata, Vávrová Kateřina, Vološová Kateřina

 

1989-1990

8.A  Marie  Bartecká

Adámek Adam, Bartoň David, Bělíček Libor, Coufalík Roman, Dančák Aleš, Dančák Robert, Dobeš Michal, Gajdoš Radim, Hajný Dominik, Hloušek Petr, Hruška Vladan, Janírek Pavel, Kochwasser Libor, Koňařík Radim, Krajčírovič Tomáš, Marek Aleš, Adámková Silvie, Baroňová Bronislava, Činčurová Ilona, Floríková Šárka, Hlobilová Edita, Hrabinová Dana, Hrdlicová Silvie, Hříbková Miroslava, Kovářová Jana

 

8.B  Jaroslav  Němec

Martinek Robert, Michalík Petr, Mikula Radim, Mýlek Jan, Neumann Daniel, Pagáč Ladislav, Pařenica Dušan, Pavela Michal, Pavlištík Zdeněk, Stolařík Petr, Studený Jiří, Škoda Miroslav, Škrabánek Dušan, Škrobák Radek, Válek Otakar, Zdráhala Zdeněk, Machalová Andrea, Marková Daniela, Novosadová Doubravka, Novosadová Ivana, Novotná Barbora, Palátová Lenka, Šimková Renata, Šmatláňová Renata, Tkadlečková Simona

 

1990-1991

9.  Marie  Bartecká

Adámek Adam, Blizňáková Elena, Čaníková Marcela, Dallalová Mouna, Dallalová Sousan, Dančáková Markéta, Hlobilová Edita, Hrušková Monika, Krchňáková Petra, Martinková Eva, Tomancová Renáta, Uhříková Ester, Zetková Michaela, Zubíčková Magda

 

8.A Luděk Drlík

Bartoň Jiří, Bělíček Michal, Bětík Jakub, Bilík Radek, Dresler Robert, Dřevojánek Jan, Dřevojánek Vladislav, Fiala Igor, Hrabina Zbyněk, Janíček Jakub, Jirků Jan, Kavina  Petr,  Košárek Radim, Kotrla Petr, Bělíčková Zuzana, Brňovjáková Jitka, Březovjáková Jana, Březovjáková Lada, Černochová Lucie, Dobešová Zdenka, Dostálová Michala, Galetová Petra, Janušová Eva, Konvičná Martina, Mikešová Monika.

 

8.B Dana Kovářová

Kuropata Libor, Masařík Zdeněk, Novosad Daniel, Novosad Jan, Ovesný Jan, Roubal Milan, Stromšík Václav, Studenský Radomír, Sznapka Roman, Šabršula Martin, Šimčík Jaroslav, Škrla Richard, Ulman Jiří, Výchopeň Emil,  Zabloudil Miroslav, Chmelová Jana, Mikulová Jitka, Nogolová Dagmar, Novotná Radka, Patáková Alena, Rafajová Martina, Skopalová Lenka, Stolaříková Iva, Sušňová Renata, Uhříková Ilona, Zatloukalová Lucie.

 

 

1991-1992

8.A   Vlastimil  Vaněk

Adámek Martin, Bětík Martin, Dančák Karel, Galeta Lubomír, Holý Milan, Hříbek Petr, Machulík Radek, Bělíčková Martina, Brňovjáková Jana, Burdíková Martina, Černochová Hana, Dobešová Silvie, Fialová Lenka, Filipová Barbora, Hrabošová Vladimíra, Jánošková Silvie, Kalinová Petra, Létalová Bohumila, Lukášová Dagmar, Machalová Irena, Trlicová Pavla

 

8.B   Věra  Vrajová

Lacko Ivan, Lehman Radim, Malý Zdeněk, Mikulčík Jan,

 

 

 

Pagáč Tomáš, Rafaj Jaroslav, Staněk Jan, Stolař Jaroslav, Sýkora Antonín, Marečková Soňa, Matoušková Jana, Mikulová Dagmar, Nosková Martina, Novosadová Radka, Ovesná Šárka, Pavelková Andrea, Rafajová Michaela, Schedlbauerová Petra, Studená Eva, Svobodová Lada, Tesařová Jana

 

 

1992-1993

8.A  Marie  Frýbortová

Zdeněk Bilík, Petr Brincek, Vlastimil Dančák, Daniel Dornica, Tomáš Galda, Lukáš Kavina, Bohumil Kelarek, Tomáš Knebl, Radim Kochwasser, Zdeněk Krpenský, Jiří Malina, Radim Martinek, Miroslav Mikulčík, Zuzana Burdíková, Jana Dostálová, Brigita Kamasová, Jana Kotrlová, Erika Kučerková, Michaela Lišková, Dana Michalíková, Jiřina Mikšíková

 

1993-1994

8.A   Marie  Bittmannová

Adámek Roman, Doležal Rudolf, Dornica Marian, Hajný Lukáš, Kaňák Robert, Kučerka René, Mrlina Ondřej, Sedlář Daniel, Barošová Dagmar, Bílková Kateřina, Brňovjáková Naděžda, Burdíková Jana, Coufalíková Zuzana, Černocká Kateřina, Daňová Monika, Dědková Martina, Dobešová Lucie, Drlíková Lucie, Kaňáková Radka, Kneblová Zuzana, Kopecká Kateřina, Kurfurstová Zuzana, Martinková Zuzana

 

8.B   Olga  Karolíková

Netík Bohuslav, Smilek Petr, Sotorník Jiří, Škrobák Daniel, Štěpánek Petr, Uhřík Michal, Vrána Maretin, Zabloudil Tomáš, Žamboch Roman, Žárský Milan, Karolíková Jana, Martinková Jana, Měrková Kristýna, Novotná Ladislava, Pagáčová Lenka, Polášková Markéta, Sivalová Martina, Stolařová Hana,

Sýkorová Vendula, Šmatláňová Petra, Valová Radoslava, Zatloukalová Renáta, Zimmermannová Jana

 

 

1994-1995

8.A   Luděk  Drlík

Adámek Jaromír, Adámek Zdeněk, Burdík Josef, Dostál Vítězslav, Gajdoš Petr, Geržičák Karel, Holý Ladislav, Karolík Antonín, Kopecký Jiří, Kotrla Petr, Adámková Lenka, Bartoňová Jana, Bělíčková Martina, Bilíková Jitka, Březovjáková Pavla, Čablíková Jaroslava, Doležalová Libuše, Hrbáčková Iva, Hrtáňová Petra, Hurtíková Zuzana

 

8.B   Dana  Kovářová

Liška Roman, Machala Aleš, Marek Martin, Martinek Miroslav, Nečas Michal, Netík Jakub, Paták Jiří, Pavlica Radim, Šlerka Michal, Vaculín Jan, Jánošková Simona, Krpenská Dana, Mikšíková Ludmila, Mikulová Ivana, Pajdlová Simona, Palátová Karolína, Polášková Petra, Šebestová Ilona, Škrlová Soňa, Šotolová Miroslava

 

 

1995-1996

8.   Věra  Vrajová

Adámek  Tomáš, Biel  Richard, Heryán Jiří, Hrbáček Luboš, Janoška Richard, Kalina tomáš, Michalík  Marek, Novosad Libor, Novotný Ondřej, Smilek Jaroslav, Sýkora Pavel, Vančura Tomáš, Vološ Zdeněk, Vrána Tomáš, Adámková Renata, Čablíková Ivana, Černocká Michaela, Dančáková Zuzana, Hajdíková Blanka, Kopecká Eva, Kopecká Ivana, Limberská Kristýna, Marečková Michaela, Marková Lucie, Nevolová Jana, Palátová Jitka, Rachůnková Renata, Skopalová Petra, Sotorníková Petra, Škrobánková Lenka, Štěpánková Monika

 

 

1996-1997

9.  Věra  Vrajová

Adámek Tomáš, Biel Richard, Hrbáček Luboš, Jánoška Richard, Kalina Tomáš, Michalík Marek, Novosad Libor, Novotný Ondřej, Smilek Jaroslav, Sýkora Pavel, Vančura Tomáš, Vološ Zdeněk, Vrána Tomáš, Adámková Renata,  Čablíková Ivana, Černocká Michaela, Dančáková Zuzana, Hajdíková Blanka, Kopecká Eva, Kopecká Ivana, Limberská Kristýna, Marečková Michaela, Marková Lucie, Rachůnková Renata, Skopalová Petra, Sotorníková Petra, Škrobánková Lenka, Štěpánková Monika, Gerža Jiří, Geržová Kateřina

 

1997-1998

9.A   Marie  Polášková

Adámek Ondřej, Březovják Petr, Burdík Ondřej, Dornica Miroslav, Heryán Jiří, Hříbek Lukáš, Janírek Martin, Košárek Radim, Kučerka Radim, Marek Bohuslav, Adámková Hana, Čablíková Pavlína, Fatinová Lenka, Geržičáková Nikola, Hrtáňová Barbora, Hrušková Hana, Hrušková Jana, Hurtíková Martina, Janíková Jana, Kachtíková Petra

 

9.B  Jarmila  Šotolová

Burdík Ondřej, Marek Daniel, Marek Jakub, Martinek Jan, Mikula Tomáš, Rafaj Jiří, Rott Otakar, Tichý Lukáš, Urban Josef, Jedličková Monika, Mikulčíková Hana, Mrlinová Eva, Orságová Eva, Rottová Jana, Rožnovjáková Hana, Skalková Lenka, Smoláková Lucie, Stančíková Kateřina, Staňková Zuzana, Šotolová Jana

 

1998-1999

9.A  Dana  Kovářová

Hruška Jiří, Javorský Radek, Kaňák Roman, Martinek Martin, Matoušek Petr, Měrka Milan, Michl Pavel, Pavelka Radek, Pavlica Michal, Skalka Jan, Barbořáková Lenka, Bělocká Kristýna, Daňová Michaela, Doležalová Renata, Kotrlová Pavla, Kovářová Michaela, Kurfurstová Lucie, Masaříková Petra, Orságová Soňa

9.B   Marie  Polášková

Bělíček Ladislav, Hrabovský Jakub, Hrbáček Martin, Janírek Petr, Jánoška David, Martinek Luděk, Matocha Tomáš, Matoušek Jiří, Švagera Miroslav, Tomšík Jan, Verner Jakub, Vlček Stanislav, Adámková Ivana, Dědková Lenka, Krátká Dana, Machýčková Jana, Marková Lenka, Štěpánková Renata, Tomancová Barbora, Vološová Veronika, Zemanová Monika

 

 

1999-2000

9.A  Marie  Bártecká

Adámek Jan, Bílek Jiří, Juřínek Luděk, Krist Daniel, Matoška Martin, Michl Daniel, Novotný Jiří, Pavelka Aleš, Adámková Markéta, Dolezsová Kateřina, Dornicová Alena, Dřevojánková Hana, Hajdíková Zdeňka, Hořanská Dita, Hrušková Michaela, Hůževková Pavlína, Janíková Petra, Krucká Lenka, Lamborová Kateřina, Martišová Lucie

 

9.B  Jaroslav  Němec

Burdík Libor, Smolák Jan, Šobora Stanislav, Tomanec Dušan, Valůšek Tomáš, Vlček Jiří, Výskala Vladimír, Košárková Petra, Makyčová Veronika, Mrázková Jana, Rachůnková Jitka, Staňková Pavlína, Šimurdová Hana, Štěpánová Ivana,  Švagerová Martina, Valůšková Markéta, Vaňková Petra

 

2000-2001

9.A    Věra  Vrajová

Čuma Lukáš, Daňa Ondřej, Dědič Petr, Hrabovský Václav, Matoušek Jakub, Rachůnek Jaromír, Sotorník Radek. Šimčík Ladislav, Šťastný Dalibor, Tomanec Lukáš, Tomšík Karel, Uličník Jan, Daňová Kristýna, Dědková Dagmar, Fojtíčková Magda, Hurtíková Soňa, Kavanová Aneta, Kotrlová Michaela, Kovářová Jana, Kuželová Michaela, Malá Alexandra, Novosadová Zuzana, Polášková Michaela, Valová Jitka.

 

 

2001-2002

9.A  Dana Kovářová

Biel Robin, Hurta Michael, Paprstka Radim, Randus Richard, Rožnovják David, Skyva Filip, Švrčina Jiří, Dostálová Zuzana, Janírková Jana, Janírková Tereza, Krucká Monika, Pagáčová Dominika, Rachůnková Lenka, Stolařová Alena, Škodová Jana, Valuchová Lucie

 

9.B  Vlastimil  Vaněk

Bělíček Vítězslav, Gerža Jiří, Hrabovský Ondřej, Juřička Jakub, Štěpán Petr, Zelenka Pavel, Baroňová Michaela, Baroňová Tereza, Čenková Barbora, Drdová Alžběta, Geržová Alena, Hrušková Kristýna, Krchňáková Zuzana, Lamborová Andrea, Martinková Anna, Nečadová Klára, Tomancová Lucie, Zabloudilová Naděžda

 

2002-2003

9.A    Marie  Polášková

Adámek Petr, Biel Martin, Burdíková Martina, Dančáková Hana, Daňová Veronika, Dřevojánková Petra, Fojtíček Marek, Juřínek Ondřej, Kotrlová Michaela, Kovář Martin, Krchňáková Lucie, Lučanová Kristýna, Macháč Petr, Martinek Michal, Michalíková Iveta, Novosadová Michaela, Soukup Martin, Sušňová Barbora, Šimurda Jakub, Štindlová Michaela, Václavík Martin, Vlček Ondřej, Zabloudilová Vlasta , Zorbić Jan, Žemlíková Denisa.

 

 

2003-2004

9.A   Božena  Drlíková

Daňa Marek, Drahoš Tomáš, Dřevojánek Lukáš, Hůževka Jan, Makyča David, Malý Filip, Skýva Roman, Šťastný Radek, Šťastný Tomáš, Barbořáková Alena, Konvičná Simona, Kopecká Eliška, Ryplová Lucie

Vizinová Edita, Zavřelová Gabriela.

 

9.B  Jarmila  Šotolová

Adámek Michal, Camfrla Vojtěch, Hořanský Michal, Humplík Štěpán, Maliňák Jakub, Mareček Luděk, Pagáč Aleš, Pagáč Tomáš, Širota Vojtěch, Škoda Antonín, Šťastný David, Adámková Aneta, Burýšková Taťána, Dančáková Michaela, Hanová Tereza, Holá Jana, Machalová Barbora, Špruncová Renata, Vrajová Sabina.

 

 

2004-2005

9.A   Marie Bartecká

Bělocký Daniel, Biel Petr, Březovják Jakub, Janota Lubomír, Kužel Petr, Machala Jan, Machálek Lukáš, Machýček Radek, Martinek Viktor, Mikšík Jan, Šťastný Václav, Štindl Petr, Václavík Ondřej, Vala Richard, Češková Hana, Herberová Soňa, Hrušková Andrea, Jánošková Tereza, Jedličková Pavla, Jurečková Eliška, Martinková Petra, Najtová Lucie, Páralová Andrea, Šotolová Hana, Vernerová Linda, Zorbičová Naděžda

 

 

2005-2006

9.A   Vlastimil Vaněk

Adámek Daniel,Baroň Ondra, Bartoň Tomáš, Bartoš Martin, Čablík Ondřej, Fabián Vojtěch, Galda Matěj, Jakeš Tomáš, Juřička Zbyněk, Kovář Roman, Krátký Jan, Adámková Veronika, Czerná Lucie, Galdová Petra, Geržová Jana, Geržová Kateřina, Geržová Miriam, Hájovská Lucie


9.B   Dana Kovářová

Dořičák David, Krist Ondřej, Kulíšek Adam, Liďák Ondřej, Maliňák Marek, Oravec Petr, Slíva František, Smolák Martin, Štěpánek Matěj, Zavřel Miroslav, Zdráhala Radek, Hurtová Lenka, Juřínková Nikola, Kořánová Kristýna, Minarčíková Nikola, Vraspírová Lydie, Ženčáková Adriana


2006-2007

9.A   Božena Drlíková

Dřevojánek Filip, Nečada Jan, Paprstka Tomáš, Václavík Tomáš, Václavík Marek, Vraj Petr, Výskala Marek, Fialová Lucie, Filipovičová Veronika, Honzová Barbora, Hurtová Monika, Kováčová Lucie, Navrátilová Michaela, Páralová Michaela, Skývová Veronika, Šimarová Sandra, Valová Zuzana


9.B   Jarmila Šotolová

Adámek Petr, Camfrla Ondřej, Kotrbatý Vojtěch, Kubíček Jiří, Michl Petr, Pagáč Martin, Pekárek Martin, Šmatolán David, Adámková Klára, Hanová Adéla, Klímová Martina, Konvičná Petra, Maňáková Veronika, Mrlinová Kareřina, Rozmošová Nikol, Svobodová Kristýna, Tomková Veronika, Vaňková Kateřina


2007-2008

IX.    Vlastimil Vaněk

Baroš Daniel, Bartoň Petr, Češek Tomáš, Gerža Petr, Hrabovský Lukáš, Kachtík Dominik, Klásek Patrik, Langpaul Tomáš, Měrka Jan, Minarčík René, Papst Petr, Pastyřík Marek, Rudolecký Martin, Vizina Petr,Vlach Petr, Burdíková Simona, Esteřáková Alena, Gabková Iveta, Jakešová Monika, Kheilová Diana, Koňařová Veronika, Košárková Monika, Machalová Eliška, Mikušová Kristýna, Okounová Lucie, Sedlářová Adéla, Turečková Renata


2008-2009

IX.    Vlastimil Vaněk

Camfrla Tomáš, Černocký Michal, Dřevojánek Filip, Galda Vojtěch, Mrlina Radek, Orság Petr, Šimurda Dominik, Švehlák Alexandr, Tajzler Dušan, Bedřichová Lucie, Hurtová Klára, Křenková Martina, Kubalová Pavla, Machalová Anna, Mikulenková Linda, Pařenicová Julie, Sedláková Klára, Tarantíková Marie


2009-2010

IX.    Věra Vrajová

Běťák Jaroslav, Brodek Jan, Chudík Vojtěch, Juřica David, Liška Daniel, Mrnuštík Tomáš, Pekárek Michal, Rabčan Jan, Rabčan Ladislav, Vaněk Petr, Zemánek Šimon, Bláhová Lucie, Dobešová Dana. Galdová Zuzana, Geržová Viktorie, Holá Barbora, Machoňová Tereza, Martišková Nikola, Měrková Sabina, Pagáčová Michaela, Rudolecká Anna, Řezníčková Martina, Šťastná Hana, Švecová Eliška, Tajzlerová Hana


2010-2011

IX.    Olga Karolíková

Baroš Martin, Galda Vojtěch, Hlubek Dominik, Janírek Jan, Kovář Petr, Lukáš Daniel, Pastyřík Radim, Sábl Marek, Tomanec Roman, Fabiánová Berenika, Hrušková Kristýna, Juřicová Veronika, Kheilová Kamila, Křesťanová Petra, Maňáková Kateřina, Novosadová Radmila, Orságová Jana, Řiháčková Kristýna, Sedlářová Vendula, Tarantíková Renata


2011-2012

IX.    Petr Zvardoň

Czerný Michal, Hajda Petr, Janírek Marek, Koňař Daniel, Kopecký Petr, Pagáč Antonín, Pagáč Richard, Paleček Pavel, Plachtovič Vojtěch, Sysel Patrik, Šrámek Adam, Štefek Jan, Václavík Lukáš, Válek Jiří, Zralý Michal, Žamboch Tomáš, Jašková Monika, Košárková Tereza, Okounová Kateřina, Roubalová Lucie, Turečková Nikola


2012-2013

IX.    Vlastimil Vaněk

Černocký Dalibor, Dančák Martin, Dobeš Bohumil, Dřevojánek Daniel, Frýbort Martin, Havlík Filip, Hruška Petr, Kovář Petr, Mička Vojtěch, Mičola Čestmír, Molda Martin, Pešek Metoděj, Salamon Jakub, Děckuláčková Pavlína, Galačová Vendula, Manišová Aneta, Mátlová Jana, Špruncová Kateřina, Václavíková Nikola, Zajíčková Aneta, Zralá Barbora


2013-2014

IX.    Lukáš Smilek

Berghauer Tomáš, Dostál Dominik, Gabko Tomáš, Najt David, Novosad Pavel, Roubal Tomáš, Sedlář Petr, Sušeň Vlastimil, Trlica Dominik, Čižmářová Zuzana, Dobešová Ludmila, Fujašová Terézia, Lukášová Kristýna, Morvayová Adéla, Mrlinová Marie, Píchalová Alice, Tanečková Pavlína, Valová Adéla, Zemánková Dominika


2014-2015

IX.    Vlastimil Vaněk

Adámek Jiří, Galeta Karel, Hruška David, Chromela Martin, Chudík Pavel, Kokeš Marek, Liďák Marek, Maniš Ondřej, Molda Jakub, Ondruška Vítek, Palát Petr, Rudolf Jeremiáš, Smilek Radim, Svoboda Daniel, Svoboda Filip, Šrámek Jakub, Švrčina René, Zicho Jan, Blažková Kristýna, Frýbortová Monika, Garncarzová Marie, Havlíková Terezie, Kovářová Veronika


2015-2016

IX.    Petr Zvardoň

Adámek Jiří, Bogar Ernest, Daňa Lukáš, Dobeš Martin, Hajdík Lukáš, Hlinšťák Štěpán, Hůževka Ondřej, Chromík Jakub, Jašek Roman,Kamas Tomáš, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Mrnuštík Petr, Řiháček Josef, Šlerka Patrik, Urbánek Jakub, Adámková Štěpánka, Dančáková Natálie, Fujašová Jozefína, Gabryšová Michaela, Gajdošíková Martina, Müllerová Kateřina, Pajdlová Michaela


2016-2017

IX.    Vlastimil Vaněk

Adámek Kryštof, Čižmář Jan, Klvaňa Lukáš, Uhřík Martin, Vala Daniel, Dřevojánková Lucie, Hanzlíková Tereza, Hrdlicová Michaela, Hrubá Klára, Kheilová Nikola, Kuráňová Martina, Machalová Tereza, Ondrušková Adéla, Pagáčová Nikol, Plachtovičová Táňa, Přečková Nikola, Tanečková Petra, Tanečková Radka, Zralá Lenka, Zralá Veronika